0

Search

USA & international customers click here ---> Shop Now!

Seduce 3024 – 5″ Heel D-Ring Stretch Thigh Boot – Black Faux Leather

Original price was: $192.99.Current price is: $99.99.

5″ (12.7cm) Heel D-ring faux leather stretch thigh boot, full inner side zip closure
Buy it now

5″ (12.7cm) Heel D-ring faux leather stretch thigh boot, full inner side zip closure

Weight2 kg
Dimensions49 × 29 × 11 cm
Boot Size

6, 7, 8, 9, 10

SIZES
US & CanadaW567891011121314151617
M3456789101112131415
Europe35363738394041424344454647
U.K.234567891011121314
AustraliaW3.5456.57.58.59.510.511.512.513.514.515.5
JapanW21222324252627282930313233
ChinaW35.5373839.5414243.5454647.5495051.5
RussiaW33.534.535.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.543.544.546.5
Mexico4567891011121314
Find Your Shoe Size
1. Measure your foot while standing on the floor *It is important to draw your foot on a piece of paper and measure with a ruler to account for your arch.
2. Look at the US/International Conversion Table to find your shoe size. Ellie Shoes are sized in US Women’s Sizes.
3. This is a way to find out your approximate shoe size; however, it does not guarantee perfect fit.

Customers reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart